Dyżury Nauczycieli

Dyżury nauczycieli 
mgr inż. Alina Jachimczakwtorek, 8.00-9.30
środa, 14.30 - 16.30
mgr Elżbieta Siwekponiedziałek, 15.30-16.00
piątek, 7.30-9.00
mgr Małgorzata Rogowskaponiedziałek, 8.30-9.30
czwartek, 15.30-16.00
mgr Ewa Paluchponiedziałek, 10.40-11.30
mgr Monika Karczponiedziałek, 10.40-11.30
mgr Agata Łąckawtorek, 8.00-8.30
środa 7.40-8.00
mgr Małgorzata Bałosczwartek, 7.30-8.00
środa, 9.00-9.30
mgr Halina Maciuszekwtorek, 7.30-8.00
czwartek 8.55-9.40
mgr Ewa Kuśwtorek, 8.55-9.40
piątek, 10.45-11.30
mgr Małgorzata Wróbelponiedziałek, 11.30-12.00
środa, 10.00-10.30
mgr Agata Augustynekponiedziałek, 7.30-8.00
czwartek 10.00-10.45
mgr Dorota Latoczwartek, 9.50-10.35
piątek, 7.40-8.00
mgr Mariola Kusakwtorek, 7.40-8.00
14.25-14.45
mgr Anna Omilianowskaczwartek, 7.30-8.00
czwartek, 9.00-9.40
mgr Marzena Górkaśroda, 7.30-8.00
wtorek, 10.00-10.30
mgr Joanna Hytrośpiątek, 7.20-7.40
poniedziałek, 14.00-14.30
mgr Joanna Jasińska-Bieńwtorek, 10.45-11.30
piątek, 7.40-8.00
mgr Katarzyna Kołodziejwtorek, 10.45-11.30
poniedziałek, 11.40-12.00
mgr Renata Kołodziejśroda, 9.50-10.35
piątek, 7.40-8.00
mgr Agnieszka Raczyńska- Raszpundaponiedziałek, 11.40-12.25
środa, 8.00-8.45
mgr Marzena Święchponiedziałek, 10.45-11.30
środa, 13.40-14.15
mgr Aleksandra Buczkoponiedziałek, 10.45-11.30
środa, 9.50-10.35
mgr Magdalena Pudowtorek, 10.45-11.30
czwartek, 7.20-7.40
mgr Aneta Rożkiewiczponiedziałek, 14.25-15.00
mgr Angelika Walasikpiątek, 9.50-10.35
piątek, 8.55-9.40
mgr Anna Wójcik- Skowronekśroda, 10.45-11.30
piątek, 9.50-10.35
mgr Joanna Bukowskaśroda, 9.50-10.35
czwartek, 13.00-13.30
mgr Joanna Bednarczykponiedziałek, 9.50-10.30
mgr Dorota Bazarnikwtorek, 10.45-11.30
piątek, 8.00-8.45
mgr Małgorzata Juszczykponiedziałek, 8.55-9.40
poniedziałek, 14.35-15.20
mgr Mikołaj Schabowskiśroda, 7.30-8.00
poniedziałek, 10.45-11.30
mgr Anna Borejczuk- Kupczykponiedziałek, 7.30-8.00
piątek, 9.50-10.35
mgr inż. Joanna Heweltwtorek, 9.15-10.45
środa, 7.30-8.00
mgr Monika Kulpaśroda, 9.50-10.35
czwartek, 7.20-7.40
mgr Janusz Kulpaponiedziałek, 10.45-11.30
czwartek, 10.45-11.30
mgr Barbara Stachaczykśroda, 9.00-9.30
piątek, 10.45-11.30
mgr Lucyna Szewczykśroda, 11.50-12.20
czwarek, 10.50-11.20
mgr Anna Buczekśroda, 10.45-11.30
piątek, 7.40-8.00
mgr Agnieszka Pułaponiedziałek, 8.00-8.45
piątek, 8.00-8.45
mgr Paulina Bogdałponiedziałek, 8.55-9.40
piątek, 7.10-8.00
mgr Monika Brotończwartek, 8.55-9.40
środa, 7.40-8.00
mgr Aneta Gryglakpiątek, 10.45-11.30
czwartek, 7.30-7.45
mgr Romualda Siemianowskawtorek, 9.50-10.30
środa, 11.40-12.20
mgr Elżbieta Sewiołłopiątek, 8.55-9.40
wtorek, 12.25-12.45
mgr Małgorzata Bednarskaponiedziałek, 7.40-8.00
czwartek, 7.45-8.30
mgr Agnieszka Ciośponiedziałek, 11.00-11.30
poniedziałek, 13.40-14.00
mgr Anna Dominikwtorek, 9.45-10.30
czwartek, 8.45-9.30
mgr Robert Fraśponiedziałek, 9.50-10.35
piątek, 12.45-13.30
mgr Andrzej Frąśponiedziałek, 8.55-9.40
piątek, 11.40-12.25
mgr Wojciech Turlikponiedziałek, 8.55-9.40
środa, 12.45-13.30
mgr Jadwiga Guzikśroda, 7.30-8.00
wtorek, 10.45-11.30
mgr Nikodem Hajduckipiątek, 7.40-8.00
środa, 12.25-12.45
ks. mgr Paweł Królwtorek, 10.45-11.30
poniedziałek, 11.40-12.25
s. mgr Teresa  Muskusczwartek, 10.45-11.30
wtorek, 15.20-15.40
mgr Zbigniew Sopataponiedziałek, 14.30-15.30
mgr Justyna Szelągpiątek, 10.45-11.30
mgr Lucyna Chytrośwtorek, 12.45-13.45
poniedziałek, 7.30-8.00
mgr Anna Kokoszkaponiedziałek, 7.30-8.00